NameAssignmentPhone Number
Baskin, TammyParaprofessional732-821-7478
Beecher, HelenHead Custodian732-821-7478 x3707
Bevan, DebraTitle I Instructional Support732-821-7478 x7602
Bigelow, JacquelineThird Grade732-821-7478 x7723
Brady, KathleenNurse/Secretary732-821-7478 x3782
Byrd, ArleneParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478
Calderone, ChristopherFourth Grade732-821-7478 x7722
Capasso, BarbaraFifth Grade732-821-7478 x7729
Chando, AmieSpecial Education732-821-7478 x7777
Cima, MichelleFinance Secretary732-821-7478 x3704
Clark, Ann MicheleParaprofessional732-821-7478
Coates Jr., ThomasMusic732-821-7478 x7467
Dawidowicz, MilenaMusic732-821-7478 x7738
Doerflein, KarlCleaner732-821-7478
Driessen, SusanELL732-821-7478 x7482
Dunn, EricPhysical Education732-821-7478 x7704
Ebbighausen, AndreaFourth Grade732-821-7478 x7734
Eiseman, BlairInterim Assistant Principal732-821-7478 x5002
Famous, GlennPrincipal732-821-7478 x5701
Ferraris, GlennFifth Grade732-821-7478 x7731
Gazzale, BarbaraSecretary to Principal732-821-7478 x3703
Gonzalez, CarolineInstructional Support732-821-7478 x7787
Haider, ZamenParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478
Hans, KimSchool Social Worker732-821-7478 x3221
Harbison, KarenInstructional Support732-821-7478 x7720
Hardy, ChristieFifth Grade732-821-7478 x7727
Iaffaldano, ShannonThird Grade732-821-7478 x7785
Ippolito Jr, MichaelMusic732-821-7478 x7178
Johnsen, MelissaSecond Grade732-821-7478 x7782
Kapinos, AndreaFifth Grade732-821-7478 x7712
Kazar, EllenArt732-821-7478 x7700
Klein, JenniferFifth Grade732-821-7478 x7702
Knapp, KimberlyParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478
Kneis, SusanSchool Nurse732-821-7478 x5709
Kronmaier, JohnCustodian732-821-7478
Leber, LisaLearning Disabilities Teacher/Consultant732-821-7478 x3609
Lerner, MarcyParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478
Lombardi, SarahSpecial Education732-821-7478 x7780
Manka, JessicaFifth Grade732-821-7478 x7759
Miller, MarieParaprofessional732-821-7478
Miniere, LynnParaprofessional732-821-7478
Murillo, OscarCustodian732-821-7478
Napuri, SowmyaParaprofessional732-821-7478
Nash, JenniferSecond Grade732-821-7478 x7775
Nepomuceno, VanessaSecond Grade732-821-7478 x7726
Neufeld, MadelynOccupational Therapist732-821-7478 x3141
O'Donnell, MariaSchool Secretary III (Power School)732-821-7478 x3705
O'Shea, AlannaThird Grade732-821-7478 x7756
Patel, ChandanParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478 x7783
Patrych-Brotman, CindyStudent Assistance Counselor732-821-7478 x3015
Patschke, ErinFirst Grade732-821-7478 x7719
Pazinko, SusanSecond Grade732-821-7478 x7784
Priano, AliceStudent Assistance Counselor732-821-7478 x3711
Reis, WilliamCustodian732-821-7478
Rogol, LisaAssistant Principal732-821-7478 x5503
Rosenhouse, SamanthaParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478
Ruggiero, ShawnaParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478
Safi, KhadijaFirst Grade732-821-7478 x7703
Sandell, DonnaParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478
Sierotowicz, LaurenThird Grade732-821-7478 x7713
Tanzer, LaurenSpeech / Language Specialist732-821-7478 x7708
Tom, Laura LeeMedia Specialist732-821-7478 x3714
Tottempudi, HarithaThird Grade732-821-7478 x7736
Tung, TiffanyCustodian732-821-7478
Ulshafer, SylviaParaprofessional Community Education732-821-7478 x7992
Woronicz, ErinPhysical Education732-821-7478 x7744
Yannacci, JeanneSpecial Education732-821-7478 x7709